Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
Home > Fiber Optic SFP Module >

Dual Fiber Optic SFP Module 1550nm , Mini Gbic Module 80KM Laser Transmitter

Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China

Dual Fiber Optic SFP Module 1550nm , Mini Gbic Module 80KM Laser Transmitter

Dual Fiber Optic SFP Module 1550nm , Mini Gbic Module 80KM Laser Transmitter

Fiber Optic SFP Module Product introduction Fiber Optic SFP Module Product Features: 1) Single LC or SC receptacle optical interface compliant 2) Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 3) 1310nm FP laser ...

Product Tags:

electrical sfp module

      

fiber optic ethernet transceiver

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)